Tacticool

Epic Operators

Special Weapon Slots: 2. Epic Operators are the only ones who can use Unique Special Weapons in combat. Unlike Regular Special Weapons, Unique Specials are pre-selected for each Epic Operator and cannot be upgraded.

Operators

NameAppearanceBase healthCombat skillsUnique special
SnekSnek4,300

+30% movement speed and aim speed

+10% vision range

specialAirstrike
ZloyZloy4,400

-70% melee damage taken

Gas immune

Improved dash

specialA-232
DutchDutch3,900

+35 fire rate

+35% clip capacity

specialRTFM
DianaDiana3,800

Reveals explosives

Reveals enemies

specialFrag UAV
specialMine UAV
specialGas UAV
CharonCharon3,600

+50% melee damage

specialOPTICAMO
MosesMoses4,400

-60% explosive damage taken

Extra health on taking lethal damage for 5 seconds

special"Stronghold" Shield
Chen LiChen Li4,000

Deflects all bullets back

Landau Field: 15% of health (shield)

EMP Blast radius - 9m

specialLandau Cannon
MiroMiro4,200

Immune to blindness

Thermal vision

Upgrade path

NameHealth
LVL 1LVL 2LVL 3LVL 4LVL 5LVL 6LVL 7LVL 8LVL 9LVL 10LVL 11LVL 12
Snek4,3004,5154,7404,9805,2305,4905,7656,0556,3606,6807,0157,365
Zloy4,4004,6204,8505,0955,3505,6205,9006,1956,5056,8307,1707,560
Dutch3,9004,0954,3004,5154,7404,9755,2255,4855,7606,0506,3556,675
Diana3,8003,9904,1904,4004,6204,8505,0955,3505,6155,8956,1906,500
Charon3,6003,8004,0104,2304,4604,7054,9605,2305,5105,8056,1156,440
Moses4,4004,6204,8505,0955,3355,5905,8556,1356,4306,7407,0657,405
Chen Li4,0004,2004,4104,6304,8605,1005,3555,6255,9056,2006,5106,835
Miro4,2004,4104,6304,8605,1005,3555,6205,9006,1956,5056,8307,170
Upgrade pricing
Shards5102040801502755009001,5002,400

Upgradeable statistics

SkillChen Li
LVL 1LVL 2LVL 3LVL 4LVL 5LVL 6LVL 7LVL 8LVL 9LVL 10LVL 11LVL 12
Shield amount (%)1515.41616.817.818.920.321.923.625.527.730
Landau cannon cooldown (s)242423.52322.421.820.419.618.817.91716
SkillDutch
LVL 1LVL 2LVL 3LVL 4LVL 5LVL 6LVL 7LVL 8LVL 9LVL 10LVL 11LVL 12
RTFM Cooldown (s)35.034.834.534.133.733.132.531.830.930.029.028.0
GRIMLOK 2019 - 2021